NATIONAL AURICULA & PRIMULA SOCIETY (SOUTHERN SECTION)
47th PRIMULA SHOW at GREAT BOOKHAM 4th APRIL 2015
024-Class-24-Camaieu_MG_4096.jpgClass 24
Camaieu
Ms. C. Hammond
014-Class-14-P.-villosa-hybrid_MG_4082.jpgClass 14
P. villosa hybrid
Mr. J. Butcher
065-Class-65-Night-Day_MG_4153.jpgClass 65
Night and Day
Mr. C. Humphrey
023-Class-23-Belarina-Valentine---Nectarine_MG_4092.jpgClass 23
Belarina Valentine - Nectarine
Mr. J. Paige
011-Class-11-Joseph-Collins_MG_4056.jpgClass 11
Joseph Collins
Mr. J. Butcher
032-Class-32-Blue-Cowichan_MG_4116.jpgClass 32
Blue Cowichan
Mr. A. Major
005-Class-5-Hythe-Buttermilk----Lindum-Frosty_MG_4067.jpgClass 5
Hythe Buttermilk - Lindum-Frosty
Mr. J. Butcher
051-Class-51-Gold-Laced-Polyanthus_MG_4139.jpgClass 51
Gold Laced Polyanthus
Mr. J. Powell
031-Class-31-Dark-Rosaleen_MG_4112.jpgClass 31
Dark Rosaleen PREMIER
Mr. A. Major
012-Class-12-P-marginata-LM-form_MG_4054.jpgClass 12
P. marginata Lee Martin form
Mr. S. Lobley
006-Class-6-Lindum-Harbinger_MG_4070.jpgClass 6
Lindum Harbinger
Mr. J. Butcher
034-Class-34-Footlight-Parade-seedling_MG_4125.jpgClass 34
Footlight Parade seedling
Ms. L. Wigley
022-Class-22-Belarina-Valentine_MG_4093w.jpgClass 22
Belarina Valentine
Mr. R. Austin
007-Class-7-Clarence-Eliott_MG_4072.jpgClass 7
Clarence Eliott
Mr. L. Cheeseman
033-Class-33-Oak-Leaf-polyanthus---Barnhaven-Firefly_MG_4118.jpgClass 33
Oak Leaf polyanthus - Barnhaven Firefly
Mr. S. Popple
041-Class-41-P-bhutanica-Sherriffs-form_MG_4126.jpgClass 41
P. bhutanica Sherriff form PREMIER
Mr. L. Wigley
052-Class-52-Gold-Laced-Polyanthus_MG_4144.jpgClass 52
Gold laced polyanthus
Mr. R. Austin
028-Class-28-Barnhaven-Blue---Dunbeg_MG_4103.jpgClass 28
Barnhaven Blue - Dunbeg
Mr. L. Wigley
045-Class-45-P-x-kewensis_MG_4134.jpgClass 45
P. x kewensis
Mr. J. Butcher
036-Class-36-Blue-Victorian_MG_4129.jpgClass 36
Blue Victorian
Mr. R. Austin
015-Class-15-Stradbrook-Lucy-open-x_MG_4083.jpgClass 15
Stradbrook Lucy open x
Mr. J. Butcher
029-Class-29-Small-flowered-yellow-primrose_MG_4106.jpgClass 29
Small flowered yellow primrose
Mr. J. Butcher
050-Class-50-Gold-Laced-Polyanthus_MG_4136.jpgClass 50
Gold Laced Polyanthus
Mr. J. Powell
013-Class-13-Lindum-Jazz----Lindum-Flirtation_MG_4078.jpgClass 13
Lindum-Jazz - Lindum Flirtatious
Mr. S. Lobley
040-Class-40-P-edelbergii---P-x-kewensis_MG_4121.jpgClass 40
P. edelbergii - P. x kewensis
Mr. L. Wigley
030-Class-30-Oak-Leaf-Blue---Oak-Leaf-Yellow_MG_4108.jpgClass 30
Oak Leaf blue - Oak Leaf yellow
Ms. C. Hammond
010-Class-10-Lindum-Wedgewood_MG_4058.jpgClass 10
Lindum Wedgewood
Mr. J. Butcher
009-Class-9A-Herbert-Beresford----Sugar-Icing_MG_4075.jpgClass 9A
Herbert Beresford - Sugar Icing
Mr. J. Butcher
063-Class-63-seedling_MG_4150.jpgClass 63
seedling
Mr. J. Powell
072-Class-72-Friends-of-Ashwood_MG_4155.jpgClass 72
Friends of Ashwood
Mr. J. Paige
025-Class-25-Hall-Barn-Blue---Wanda---Snowmound_MG_4098.jpgClass 25
Hall Barn Blue - Wanda - Snowmound
Ms. C. Hammond
026-Class-26-Old-Port---Hall-Barn-Blue-_MG_4102.jpgClass 27
Old Port - Hall Barn Blue
Ms. C. Hammond
053-Class-53-Gold-Laced-Polyanthus-Beeches-strain_MG_4146.jpgClass 53
Gold Laced Polyanthus Beeches strain PREMIER
Mr. J. Powell
064-Class-64-Moon-Fairy_MG_4151.jpgClass 64
Moon Fairy
Ms. C. Hammond
017-Class-17-Lismore-Pink-Ice_MG_4086.jpgClass 17
Lismore Pink Ice
Mr. J. Paige
001-Class-1-Lindum-Divine.jpgClass 1
Lindum Divine PREMIER
Mr. J. Butcher
080-Class-80-Dionysia-Inka-Gold_MG_4158.jpgClass 80
Dionysia Inka (Inca) Gold PREMIER
Mr. L. Cheeseman
004-Class-4-Maria-Talbot---Janet-Aldrich---Wharfedale-Gem_MG_4063.jpgClass 4
Maria Talbot - Janet Aldrich - Wharfedale Gem
Mr. J. Butcher
003-Class-3-P-marginata-Napoleon_MG_4062.jpgClass 3
P. marginata Napoleon
Mr. L. Cheeseman
044-Class-44-P-obconica-White---Pink_MG_4131.jpgClass 44
P. obconica White - Pink
Mr. L. Wigley